Case #33521

  • Other/Miscellaneous
  • 1234 E Seneca Pl
  • closed: Resolved
  • Mobile App
  • 2020-08-11
  • 2020-08-13
  • 2020-08-13

History

2020-08-11 Open

2020-08-11 Assignment

2020-08-12 Assignment

2020-08-13 Closed

Service Request #63253 has been created. Thank you.

Associated Issues

Details:

SR#63253 Tree limbs in street from storm.

History

2020-08-13 Update

Additional Location Information

  • Peoria
  • IL
  • 40.72011947631836
  • -89.57693481445312