Case #33511

  • Unsafe Structures
  • 6514 N Greenmont Rd
  • closed: Duplicate
  • Mobile App
  • 2020-08-10
  • 2020-08-10
  • 2020-08-10

Most tickets of this type should be investigated within 4 business days. 0 business days have passed.

History

2020-08-10 Open

2020-08-10 Assignment

2020-08-10 Closed

Associated Issues

Attachments

2020-08-10
media.png 2020-08-10

Details:

Tree broke on powerline

Additional Location Information

  • Peoria
  • IL
  • 40.76783370971680
  • -89.63348388671875