Case #33480

  • Other/Miscellaneous
  • 3717 N Lynnwood Pl
  • closed: Resolved
  • Mobile App
  • 2020-08-09
  • 2020-08-12
  • 2020-08-12

History

2020-08-09 Open

2020-08-09 Assignment

2020-08-11 Assignment

3717 N. Lynnwood Place, white truck on street

2020-08-12 Closed

Service Request #63213 has been created. Thank you.

Associated Issues

Attachments

2020-08-09
media.png 2020-08-09

Details:

ItSR#63213 ’s Sunday,August 9th. This truck hasn’t moved in 5 days. The load is nearly falling out and surely will fall on the streets and highways all the way to the dump if it is driven in this condition. Will someone please address this Monday morning please.

History

2020-08-12 Update

Other cases for this location

Status Entered Date SLA Category Location
closed 2020-08-05 Other/Miscellaneous 3717 N Lynnwood Pl
closed 2020-08-05 Other/Miscellaneous 3717 N Lynnwood Pl

Additional Location Information

  • Peoria
  • IL
  • 40.73269271850586
  • -89.60221862792969