Case #33472

  • Excessive Growth–Vacant Public Lot
  • 10213 N Radnor Rd
  • closed: Resolved
  • Mobile App
  • 2020-08-08
  • 2020-08-10
  • 2020-08-10

Most tickets of this type should be investigated within 4 business days. 0 business days have passed.

History

2020-08-08 Open

2020-08-08 Assignment

2020-08-10 Closed

Service Request #63076 has been created. Thank you.

Associated Issues

Details:

SR#63076 Roundabout is once again filled with weeds. It is unsustainable without some sort of weed fabric.

History

2020-08-10 Update

Additional Location Information

  • Peoria
  • IL
  • 40.81178283691406
  • -89.64981842041016