Case #33373

  • Other/Miscellaneous
  • 706 W. Columbia Terrace
  • open: Unresolved
  • 2020-08-05
  • 2020-08-05

History

2020-08-05 Open

2020-08-05 Assignment

Lynette Robinson 309.868.4689

Associated Issues

Details:

This neighbor has a serious roach problem They are coming through the yard to the back steps of neighboring property at 704 W. Columbia Terrace. The neighbor next door has had a contractor come out and spray several times. Please contact beforehand.

Other cases for this location

Status Entered Date SLA Category Location
closed 2019-07-29 75% House/Fence in Disrepair 706 W. Columbia Terrace
closed 2019-07-12 25% House/Fence in Disrepair 706 W. Columbia Terrace

Additional Location Information

  • Peoria
  • IL