Case #33269

  • Unsafe Structures
  • Sommer Park
  • closed: Resolved
  • Mobile App
  • 2020-07-31
  • 2020-08-04
  • 2020-08-04

Most tickets of this type should be investigated within 4 business days. 2 business days have passed.

History

2020-07-31 Open

2020-07-31 Assignment

2020-08-03 Assignment

2020-08-04 Closed

Service Request #062954 created.

Associated Issues

Details:

Tree branch hanging over roadway, close to top of vehicles,about to break off from tree. Koerner road just south of Sommer Place.

Other cases for this location

Status Entered Date SLA Category Location
open 2021-08-06 Other/Miscellaneous Sommer Park

Additional Location Information

  • Peoria
  • IL
  • 40.76703643798828
  • -89.68931579589844