Case #33262

  • Rodents
  • 2005 W Harper Terr
  • closed: Resolved
  • Mobile App
  • 2020-07-31
  • 2020-07-31
  • 2020-07-31

Most tickets of this type should be investigated within 4 business days. 0 business days have passed.

History

2020-07-31 Open

2020-07-31 Assignment

2020-07-31 Closed

Will send the pest contractor out to the property.

Associated Issues

Details:

My neighbor just told me her daughter saw a half dozen rats by her driveway. Her house is right behind mine on Gale Ave. I believe it’s 3005 Gale. Please help!

Additional Location Information

  • Peoria
  • IL
  • 40.72361373901367
  • -89.62401580810547