Case #33251

  • Sidewalk and Curbs
  • 401 Commercial Street
  • closed: Resolved
  • COP Website
  • 2020-07-31
  • 2020-08-07
  • 2020-08-07

Most tickets of this type should be investigated within 14 business days. 5 business days have passed.

History

2020-07-31 Open

2020-07-31 Assignment

2020-08-07 Closed

Service Request #063056 created on 8/7/2020.

Associated Issues

Details:

There is an area of heaving and broken sidewalk and curb on Commercial Street near the corner of Harrison and Commercial street.

Additional Location Information

  • Peoria
  • IL