Case #33248

  • Graffiti on Public Property
  • closed: Duplicate
  • Android App
  • 2020-07-30
  • 2020-07-31
  • 2020-07-31

Most tickets of this type should be investigated within 3 business days. 1 business days have passed.

History

2020-07-30 Open

2020-07-30 Assignment

2020-07-31 Closed

Already reported.

Associated Issues

Details:

Graffiti on entrance to viaduct going under Allen road on the Rock Island Trail.