Case #33223

  • Traffic Signals
  • 417 W Florence Ave
  • closed: Resolved
  • Mobile App
  • 2020-07-30
  • 2020-07-30
  • 2020-07-30

Most tickets of this type should be investigated within 3 business days. 0 business days have passed.

History

2020-07-30 Open

2020-07-30 Assignment

2020-07-30 Closed

Service Request #62839 has been created. Thank you.

Associated Issues

Details:

SR#62839 Speed limit sign obstructed by tree limbs

History

2020-07-30 Update

Additional Location Information

  • Peoria
  • IL
  • 40.73057174682617
  • -89.59937286376953