Case #33187

  • Other/Miscellaneous
  • 3820 W. Carmel
  • closed: Resolved
  • 2020-07-29
  • 2020-07-31
  • 2020-07-31

History

2020-07-29 Open

2020-07-29 Assignment

2020-07-31 Closed

Officer responded; Disposition: Other

Associated Issues

Details:

Their basketball hoop has been left in the street. It has been left out for a week. Please remove asap.

Additional Location Information

  • Peoria
  • IL