Case #33120

  • Other/Miscellaneous
  • 2401 N Gale Ave
  • closed: Duplicate
  • Mobile App
  • 2020-07-27
  • 2020-07-27
  • 2020-07-27

History

2020-07-27 Open

2020-07-27 Assignment

2020-07-27 Closed

Please specify if this is a City tree, so a service request can be put in the system for Public Works. If this is a tree located on someone's yard this would need to be sent a different route. Thank you for contacting the City of Peoria.

Associated Issues

Details:

Low hanging tree branches.

Additional Location Information

  • Peoria
  • IL
  • 40.71652603149414
  • -89.61654663085938