Case #33119

  • Private Business
  • closed: Duplicate
  • Android App
  • 2020-07-27
  • 2020-07-28
  • 2020-07-28

History

2020-07-27 Open

2020-07-27 Assignment

2020-07-27 Assignment

2020-07-28 Closed

Associated Issues

Details:

university food mart. serving food no facemace or gloves. and the hole street is litterd by garbage from them