Case #33079

  • Sidewalk and Curbs
  • 2718 N Victoria
  • closed: Resolved
  • COP Website
  • 2020-07-25
  • 2020-07-27
  • 2020-07-27

Most tickets of this type should be investigated within 14 business days. 0 business days have passed.

History

2020-07-25 Open

2020-07-25 Assignment

2020-07-27 Closed

Service Request #62737 has been created. Thank you.

Associated Issues

Details:

SR#62737 curb is crumbling in front of house looks terrible

History

2020-07-27 Update

Additional Location Information

  • Peoria
  • IL