Case #33061

  • Sidewalk and Curbs
  • closed: Resolved
  • Android App
  • 2020-07-24
  • 2020-07-24
  • 2020-07-24

Most tickets of this type should be investigated within 14 business days. 0 business days have passed.

History

2020-07-24 Open

2020-07-24 Assignment

2020-07-24 Closed

Service Request #62716 has been created. Thank you.

Associated Issues

Details:

SR#62716 crosswalk bottons on big hollow and glen hollow do not work

History

2020-07-24 Update