Case #33056

  • Missed Garbage Pickup
  • closed: Invalid
  • Android App
  • 2020-07-24
  • 2020-07-27
  • 2020-07-27

History

2020-07-24 Open

2020-07-24 Assignment

2020-07-24 Assignment

2020-07-27 Closed

Reported to PDC (Peoria Disposal Co.) 309/674-5176.

Associated Issues

Details:

dead animal and street in front of 1419 Northeast Madison