Case #33044

  • Blocked Street, Alley, Sidewalk
  • closed: Resolved
  • Mobile App
  • 2020-07-23
  • 2020-07-24
  • 2020-07-24

History

2020-07-23 Open

2020-07-23 Assignment

2020-07-24 Assignment

2020-07-24 Closed

Service Request #62708 has been created. Thank you.

Associated Issues

Attachments

2020-07-23
media.png 2020-07-23

Details:

SR#62708 2623 W Flint - Low hanging limbs in street forcing vehicles to go around

History

2020-07-24 Update