Case #33010

  • Potholes, Street Repair
  • closed: Invalid
  • Android App
  • 2020-07-22
  • 2020-07-22
  • 2020-07-22

Most tickets of this type should be investigated within 2 business days. 0 business days have passed.

History

2020-07-22 Open

2020-07-22 Assignment

2020-07-22 Closed

Address/location/contact info. missing; unable to process.

Associated Issues

Attachments

2020-07-22
media.png 2020-07-22

Details:

pothole is in front of driveway