Case #33007

  • Missed Garbage Pickup
  • 1013 N Flora Ave
  • closed: Resolved
  • Mobile App
  • 2020-07-22
  • 2020-07-23
  • 2020-07-23

History

2020-07-22 Open

2020-07-22 Assignment

2020-07-23 Assignment

2020-07-23 Closed

An inspector has looked into this and will issue citation if necessary. Thank you for using Peoria Cares!

Associated Issues

Attachments

2020-07-22
media.png 2020-07-22

Details:

1015 N Flora Ave missed trash pickup. Was put out last night.

Additional Location Information

  • Peoria
  • IL
  • 40.70028305053711
  • -89.60095214843750