Case #32997

  • Sidewalk and Curbs
  • 2411 W Imperial Dr
  • closed: Duplicate
  • Mobile App
  • 2020-07-22
  • 2020-07-22
  • 2020-07-22

Most tickets of this type should be investigated within 14 business days. 0 business days have passed.

History

2020-07-22 Open

2020-07-22 Assignment

2020-07-22 Closed

Already reported.

Associated Issues

Details:

There are 4 sidewalks in front of my house that are caving in

Additional Location Information

  • Peoria
  • IL
  • 40.76948165893555
  • -89.62739562988281