Case #32996

  • Sidewalk and Curbs
  • 2411 W Imperial Dr
  • closed: Resolved
  • Mobile App
  • 2020-07-22
  • 2020-07-22
  • 2020-07-22

Most tickets of this type should be investigated within 14 business days. 0 business days have passed.

History

2020-07-22 Open

2020-07-22 Assignment

2020-07-22 Closed

Service Request #62650 has been created. Thank you.

Associated Issues

Attachments

2020-07-22
media.png 2020-07-22

Details:

SR#62650 There is a sidewalk/curb that is crumbling on my property

History

2020-07-22 Update

Additional Location Information

  • Peoria
  • IL
  • 40.76947021484375
  • -89.62740325927734