Case #32995

  • Potholes, Street Repair
  • 2411 W Imperial Dr
  • closed: Resolved
  • Mobile App
  • 2020-07-22
  • 2020-07-22
  • 2020-07-22

Most tickets of this type should be investigated within 2 business days. 0 business days have passed.

History

2020-07-22 Open

2020-07-22 Assignment

2020-07-22 Closed

Service Request #62649 has been created. Thank you.

Associated Issues

Attachments

2020-07-22
media.png 2020-07-22

Details:

SR#62649 There are a number of potholes (6) in front of my house that needs to be filled and repaired

History

2020-07-22 Update

Additional Location Information

  • Peoria
  • IL
  • 40.76945877075195
  • -89.62741851806641