Case #32924

  • Other/Miscellaneous
  • closed: Resolved
  • Mobile App
  • 2020-07-19
  • 2020-07-23
  • 2020-07-23

History

2020-07-19 Open

2020-07-19 Assignment

2020-07-20 Assignment

2020-07-23 Closed

An inspector has looked into this and will issue citation if necessary. Thank you for using Peoria Cares!

Associated Issues

Attachments

2020-07-19
media.png 2020-07-19

Details:

2131 W Butler St parking in grass working on cars and changing oil in front yard