Case #32922

  • Unsafe Structures
  • 1908 N North St
  • closed: Resolved
  • Mobile App
  • 2020-07-19
  • 2020-07-23
  • 2020-07-23

Most tickets of this type should be investigated within 4 business days. 3 business days have passed.

History

2020-07-19 Open

2020-07-19 Assignment

2020-07-23 Closed

An inspector has looked into this and has issued an abate. Thank you for using Peoria Cares!

Associated Issues

Details:

Fallen tree in alley 1908 N North St

Additional Location Information

  • Peoria
  • IL
  • 40.71086502075195
  • -89.59851074218750