Case #32921

  • Other/Miscellaneous
  • 1122 W Columbia Terr
  • closed: Resolved
  • Mobile App
  • 2020-07-19
  • 2020-07-20
  • 2020-07-20

History

2020-07-19 Open

2020-07-19 Assignment

2020-07-20 Assignment

2020-07-20 Closed

Service Request #62554 has been created. Thank you.

Associated Issues

Attachments

2020-07-19
media.png 2020-07-19

Details:

SR#62554 Street Tree (Maple) within Public Right-of-Way with large branch down and other damaged branches from storm.

History

2020-07-20 Update

Additional Location Information

  • Peoria
  • IL
  • 40.70301437377930
  • -89.61163330078125