Case #32919

  • Blocked Street, Alley, Sidewalk
  • 1234 E Seneca Pl
  • closed: Resolved
  • Mobile App
  • 2020-07-19
  • 2020-07-20
  • 2020-07-20

History

2020-07-19 Open

2020-07-19 Assignment

2020-07-20 Closed

Service Request #62527 has been created. Thank you.

Associated Issues

Attachments

2020-07-19
media.png 2020-07-19

Details:

SR#62527 Tree down in the road. Blocking fire hydrant

History

2020-07-20 Update

Additional Location Information

  • Peoria
  • IL
  • 40.71991729736328
  • -89.57701873779297