Case #32818

  • Traffic Signals
  • closed: Resolved
  • Android App
  • 2020-07-14
  • 2020-07-14
  • 2020-07-14

Most tickets of this type should be investigated within 3 business days. 0 business days have passed.

History

2020-07-14 Open

2020-07-14 Assignment

2020-07-14 Closed

Service Request #62292 has been created. Thank you.

Associated Issues

Details:

SR#62292 street light timing issue @ Northland/WMD

History

2020-07-14 Update