Case #32754

  • Sidewalk and Curbs
  • closed: Invalid
  • Android App
  • 2020-07-12
  • 2020-07-13
  • 2020-07-13

Most tickets of this type should be investigated within 14 business days. 0 business days have passed.

History

2020-07-12 Open

2020-07-12 Assignment

2020-07-13 Closed

No location was given for this request.

Associated Issues

Details:

both crosswalk bottons dont work