Case #32751

  • Unsafe Structures
  • 1009 N Flora Ave
  • closed: Resolved
  • Mobile App
  • 2020-07-12
  • 2020-07-13
  • 2020-07-13

Most tickets of this type should be investigated within 4 business days. 0 business days have passed.

History

2020-07-12 Open

2020-07-12 Assignment

2020-07-13 Closed

Ameren has been made aware of this.

Associated Issues

Details:

Transformer blew.

Additional Location Information

  • Peoria
  • IL
  • 40.70009613037109
  • -89.60155487060547