Case #32742

  • Sidewalk and Curbs
  • closed: Resolved
  • Android App
  • 2020-07-10
  • 2020-07-13
  • 2020-07-13

Most tickets of this type should be investigated within 14 business days. 1 business days have passed.

History

2020-07-10 Open

2020-07-10 Assignment

2020-07-13 Closed

Service Request #62161 has been created. Thank you.

Associated Issues

Details:

SR#62161 Car crash on Versailles Ave left debris and oils on street and curb. Please send street sweeper. Thanks

History

2020-07-13 Update