Case #32721

  • Traffic Signals
  • N University St
  • closed: Resolved
  • Mobile App
  • 2020-07-09
  • 2020-07-10
  • 2020-07-10

Most tickets of this type should be investigated within 3 business days. 1 business days have passed.

History

2020-07-09 Open

2020-07-09 Assignment

2020-07-10 Closed

Signals have been repaired.

Associated Issues

Details:

Lights flashing red

Additional Location Information

  • Peoria
  • IL
  • 40.76135635375977
  • -89.61210632324219