Case #32696

  • Rodents
  • 1012 N Flora Ave
  • closed: Duplicate
  • Mobile App
  • 2020-07-08
  • 2020-07-08
  • 2020-07-08

Most tickets of this type should be investigated within 4 business days. 0 business days have passed.

History

2020-07-08 Open

2020-07-08 Assignment

2020-07-08 Closed

Associated Issues

Details:

Poor animal got hit by a car and is in the middle of the road :(

Additional Location Information

  • Peoria
  • IL
  • 40.70030212402344
  • -89.60070800781250