Case #32646

  • Rodents
  • 304 N Kickapoo Terr
  • closed: Resolved
  • Mobile App
  • 2020-07-06
  • 2020-07-07
  • 2020-07-07

Most tickets of this type should be investigated within 4 business days. 1 business days have passed.

History

2020-07-06 Open

2020-07-06 Assignment

2020-07-07 Closed

Please reach out to PCAPS

Associated Issues

Details:

We have a bunny in our backyard that hasn’t moved for many days and appears sickly. I’m worried because I have a small child and I don’t want him near the bunny.

Additional Location Information

  • Peoria
  • IL
  • 40.69139480590820
  • -89.63372039794922