Case #32630

  • Illegal Dumping
  • 1121 NE PERRY
  • closed: Resolved
  • COP Website
  • 2020-07-05
  • 2020-07-09
  • 2020-07-09

Most tickets of this type should be investigated within 4 business days. 3 business days have passed.

History

2020-07-05 Open

2020-07-05 Assignment

2020-07-09 Closed

An inspector has looked into this and has issued an abate. Thank you for using Peoria Cares!

Associated Issues

Details:

Indoor furniture all over front yard of apartment building.

Additional Location Information

  • Peoria
  • IL