Case #32623

  • Unsafe Structures
  • closed: Resolved
  • Android App
  • 2020-07-05
  • 2020-07-06
  • 2020-07-06

Most tickets of this type should be investigated within 4 business days. 0 business days have passed.

History

2020-07-05 Open

2020-07-05 Assignment

2020-07-06 Closed

I am sorry but you didn't include an address. Could you resubmit and put the address in the comment area?

Associated Issues

Attachments

2020-07-05
media.png 2020-07-05

Details:

Unsafe 3 dead trees in front yard.