Case #32557

  • Dead Animal in Street
  • 10225 N. Knoxville
  • closed: Invalid
  • COP Website
  • 2020-07-02
  • 2020-07-03
  • 2020-07-03

Most tickets of this type should be investigated within 4 business days. 1 business days have passed.

History

2020-07-02 Open

2020-07-02 Assignment

2020-07-03 Closed

Peoria Disposal Co. (PDC) picks up dead animals. 309/674-5176

Associated Issues

Additional Location Information

  • Peoria
  • IL