Case #32529

  • Drainage/Flooding Problems
  • 3323 N Stanley St
  • closed: Resolved
  • Mobile App
  • 2020-06-30
  • 2020-06-30
  • 2020-06-30

Most tickets of this type should be investigated within 14 business days. 0 business days have passed.

History

2020-06-30 Open

2020-06-30 Assignment

2020-06-30 Closed

Service Request #61919 has been created. Thank you.

Associated Issues

Details:

SR#61919 3323 N Stanley - altered ditch in front of house causing debris to pile up and impedes storm water removal

History

2020-06-30 Update

Additional Location Information

  • Peoria
  • IL
  • 40.72802352905273
  • -89.63084411621094