Case #32437

  • Other/Miscellaneous
  • N Allen Rd
  • closed: Resolved
  • Mobile App
  • 2020-06-29
  • 2020-06-30
  • 2020-06-30

History

2020-06-29 Open

2020-06-29 Assignment

2020-06-29 Assignment

2020-06-30 Closed

Service Request #61910 has been created. Thank you.

Associated Issues

Details:

SR#61910 Guardrail has been broken for at least 6 months and not repaired.

History

2020-06-30 Update

Additional Location Information

  • Peoria
  • IL
  • 40.80884933471680
  • -89.63098144531250