Case #32364

  • Other/Miscellaneous
  • 1417 NE Monroe St
  • closed: Resolved
  • Mobile App
  • 2020-06-26
  • 2020-06-26
  • 2020-06-26

History

2020-06-26 Open

2020-06-26 Assignment

2020-06-26 Assignment

2020-06-26 Closed

Thank you for using Peoria Cares. There is an active case on file for this complaint and will continued to be monitored.

Associated Issues

Details:

RED CAR PARKS IN BACK OF 1419 MONROE AND HAS BEEN PARKING BACK THERE FOR 2 YEARS. DONT TAG IT AGAIN.

Additional Location Information

  • Peoria
  • IL
  • 40.70533370971680
  • -89.57617950439453