Case #32282

  • Unsafe Structures
  • 507 E Archer Ave
  • closed: Resolved
  • Mobile App
  • 2020-06-25
  • 2020-06-26
  • 2020-06-26

Most tickets of this type should be investigated within 4 business days. 1 business days have passed.

History

2020-06-25 Open

2020-06-25 Assignment

2020-06-25 Assignment

2020-06-26 Closed

Service Request #61846 has been created. Thank you.

Associated Issues

Attachments

2020-06-25
media.png 2020-06-25

Details:

SR#61846 Working on vehicle parked on street. Has left vehicle jacked up on tripods. Safety hazard.

History

2020-06-26 Update

Additional Location Information

  • Peoria
  • IL
  • 40.71632766723633
  • -89.58773040771484