Case #32266

  • Overflowing City Garbage Can
  • closed: Resolved
  • 2020-06-24
  • 2020-06-25
  • 2020-06-25

History

2020-06-24 Open

2020-06-24 Assignment

2020-06-25 Assignment

2020-06-25 Closed

Service Request #61777 has been created. Thank you.

Associated Issues

Details:

SR#61777 city garbage can knocked over at the corner of Columbia and Garfield

History

2020-06-25 Update