Case #3223

  • Other/Miscellaneous
  • closed: Resolved
  • Mobile App
  • 2015-03-27
  • 2015-04-01
  • 2015-04-01

History

2015-03-27 Open

2015-03-27 Assignment

2015-04-01 Closed

Sign replaced

2015-04-01 Closed

Associated Issues

Attachments

2015-03-27
media.png 2015-03-27

Details:

A stop sign at West Moreland and Monroe has gang graffiti on it.