Case #3209

  • Other/Miscellaneous
  • 1302 E Frye Ave
  • closed: Resolved
  • Mobile App
  • 2015-03-25
  • 2015-04-06
  • 2015-04-06

History

2015-03-25 Open

2015-03-25 Assignment

2015-04-01 Assignment

2015-04-06 Closed

Box has been removed; thank you for using Peoria Cares!

Associated Issues

Details:

Illegal clothes drop off box not permitted in the City of Peoria.

Additional Location Information

  • Peoria
  • IL
  • 40.71215820312500
  • -89.57713317871094