Case #31992

  • Traffic Signals
  • 3127 W Maxine St
  • closed: Invalid
  • COP Website
  • 2020-06-16
  • 2020-06-16
  • 2020-06-16

Most tickets of this type should be investigated within 3 business days. 0 business days have passed.

History

2020-06-16 Open

2020-06-16 Assignment

2020-06-16 Closed

Outside City limits.

Associated Issues

Details:

Street sign is down been down couple weeks and I want to request a street light be put in on Maxine Road

Additional Location Information

  • Peoria
  • IL