Case #31960

  • Private Business
  • 4400 N Brandywine Dr
  • closed: Resolved
  • Mobile App
  • 2020-06-15
  • 2020-06-16
  • 2020-06-16

History

2020-06-15 Open

2020-06-15 Assignment

2020-06-16 Assignment

2020-06-16 Closed

Officer dispatched

Associated Issues

Details:

Alarm going off constantly. Sounds like someone using an emery fire exit.

Additional Location Information

  • Peoria
  • IL
  • 40.74216461181641
  • -89.62461090087891