Case #31879

  • Overflowing City Garbage Can
  • closed: Resolved
  • Android App
  • 2020-06-14
  • 2020-06-15
  • 2020-06-15

History

2020-06-14 Open

2020-06-14 Assignment

2020-06-15 Assignment

2020-06-15 Closed

Service Request #61531 has been created. Thank you.

Associated Issues

Attachments

2020-06-14
media.png 2020-06-14

Details:

SR#61531 overflowing trash cans along riverfront and Water St.

History

2020-06-15 Update