Case #31869

  • Other/Miscellaneous
  • closed: Resolved
  • Android App
  • 2020-06-13
  • 2020-06-16
  • 2020-06-16

History

2020-06-13 Open

2020-06-13 Assignment

2020-06-16 Assignment

2020-06-16 Closed

Service Request #61543 has been created. Thank you.

Associated Issues

Attachments

2020-06-13
media.png 2020-06-13

Details:

SR#61543 Large Oak tree in small parkway between 1807 and 1811 W. Moss Ave. is 1/4 dead and dropping large branches. This is a hazard to parked cars and pedestrians. Can you please have the dead limbs trimmed out? We appreciate it. Thank you so much.

History

2020-06-16 Update