Case #31800

  • Missed Garbage Pickup
  • 1826 W. Winnegabo Dr.
  • closed: Invalid
  • COP Website
  • 2020-06-10
  • 2020-06-10
  • 2020-06-10

History

2020-06-10 Open

2020-06-10 Assignment

2020-06-10 Closed

Please contact PDC at 309.674.5176. Thank you for contacting the City of Peoria.

Associated Issues

Details:

06/10/2020 -- Garbage was not picked up.

Additional Location Information

  • Peoria
  • IL