Case #31774

  • Missed Garbage Pickup
  • closed: Invalid
  • Android App
  • 2020-06-09
  • 2020-06-10
  • 2020-06-10

History

2020-06-09 Open

2020-06-09 Assignment

2020-06-10 Closed

No address or location provided. Thank you for contacting the City of Peoria.

Associated Issues

Details:

round metal trash can FULL of garbage with out a lid 4WEEKS at street.