Case #31770

  • Trash/Litter
  • 1800 S. Westmoreland
  • closed: Resolved
  • 2020-06-09
  • 2020-06-10
  • 2020-06-10

Most tickets of this type should be investigated within 4 business days. 1 business days have passed.

History

2020-06-09 Open

2020-06-09 Assignment

2020-06-10 Closed

An inspector has looked into this and will issue citation if necessary. Thank you for using Peoria Cares!

Associated Issues

Details:

Trash all over yard.

Additional Location Information

  • Peoria
  • IL